★日本選手権大会成績★
回 数 | 会場・開催日 | 種 目 | 優 勝 | 準 優 勝 | 第 3 位 | 第 4 位 | ||||||||||||||||||||
第1回大会 | 山梨県石和市 1986/11/23 |
ダブルス | イル・ド・フランス(東京都) | ブールドール(東京都) | 葛飾金町(東京都) | |||||||||||||||||||||
アンドレ・P | ギー・D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
第2回大会 | 東京都駒沢公園 1987/11/21 |
トリプルス | ザ・ディレクターズ(兵庫県) | 墨田A(東京都) | ペルノ・ビゴ(東京都) | |||||||||||||||||||||
濱田雅義 | 伊田義信 | 後藤武昭 | 安芸 勇 | 安藤昭夫 | 後藤象二郎 | フィリップ・S | アンドレ・L | 鈴木 実 | ||||||||||||||||||
第3回大会 | 北海道池田町 1988/10/9 |
ダブルス | イル・ド・フランス(東京都) | 瑞野オニオン(北海道) | ビヴァン明石1(兵庫県) | |||||||||||||||||||||
アンドレ・P | ギー・D | 中 秀一 | 菊池 広 | 小谷みえ子 | 福本ゆき | |||||||||||||||||||||
第4回大会 | 神奈川県横浜市 1989/9/23 |
トリプルス | 墨田B(東京都) | 播磨ライオンズ(兵庫県) | 盛岡B(岩手県) | 美幌クッシー(北海道) | ||||||||||||||||||||
安藤照雄 | 宮崎安雄 | 中川 勇 | 緒方静子 | 大西かつら | 藤谷八重 | 木村幸寿 | 木村アエ | 藤田知行 | 矢野憲司 | 上杉晃央 | 高田徳夫 | |||||||||||||||
第5回大会 | 兵庫県芦屋市 1990/11/23 |
ダブルス | 美幌クッシーA(北海道) | 健指連C(神奈川県) | リリエーズ(東京都) | まつバラ(大阪府) | ||||||||||||||||||||
上杉晃央 | 宮野則行 | 佐藤 強 | 佐藤永次 | 小川真子 | 小梁一恵 | 高阪俊造 | 日高安義 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 十勝シルペーク(北海道) | 播磨若菜(兵庫県) | 中央ペタンクフレンドリークラブB(東京都) | 芦屋いずみ会(兵庫県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
加藤敬一 | 小野千鶴子 | 宮本晴子 | 田中チヨエ | 田中みつよ | 喜多隆子 | 中津秀子 | 三浦有三 | 宮崎泰則 | 国広宏一 | 国広郁子 | 寺東テル | |||||||||||||||
第6回大会 | 岩手県北上市 1991/9/21 |
ダブルス | OK大ちゃんず(北海道) | ムッシュイカノテ(兵庫県) | 札幌クラブB(北海道) | 播磨ライオンズ(兵庫県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
遠藤 明 | 小成裕之 | 荒谷芳生 | 坂口紳一郎 | 菊谷孝喜 | 菊谷恭子 | 緒方静子 | 井ノ口ハルエ | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 札幌クラブA(北海道) | 北上くちない(岩手県) | 墨田C(東京都) | 中山ペタンククラブ(岩手県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
青野正治 | 南 芳実 | 中出博夫 | 昆野秀子 | 昆野清玉 | 菅野文吉 | 安川一郎 | 安波美枝子 | 松本良一 | 米田廣二 | 久保田博 | 中村光一 | |||||||||||||||
第7回大会 | 山梨県三珠町 1992/10/31 |
ダブルス | 岡山備前クラブA(岡山県) | さっぽろ倶楽部(北海道) | メルシーDEボクラー(大阪府) | すこやか(大阪府) | ||||||||||||||||||||
中村忠之 | 坪本義裕 | 菊谷孝喜 | 菊谷恭子 | 高阪俊造 | 日高安義 | 前田康治 | 渋川浩三 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 鳥取フレアイ(鳥取県) | 十勝池田Gチーム(北海道) | きたかみアン(岩手県) | イノアックA(山梨県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
福井尚 | 米村健治 | 東原美智子 | 山根 昇 | 小野 勤 | 丸山正美 | 赤川 勇 | 長谷栄子 | 沖田 司 | 村松久義 | 芹沢達雄 | 塩島豊一 | |||||||||||||||
第8回大会 | 島根県出雲市 1993/10/11 |
ダブルス | 岡山備前クラブA(岡山県) | 松原メルシー(大阪府) | 愛知レシャット(愛知県) | 岡山備前クラブB(岡山県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
中村忠之 | 坪本義裕 | 高阪俊造 | 日高安義 | 伊奈美智子 | 大西悦子 | 早瀬美穂 | 港 正明 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 土佐龍馬君(高知県) | ジェネシス岡山(岡山県) | 北夙川ナポレオン(兵庫県) | 十勝ワインシルペーク(北海道) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
岩崎正身 | 横谷晃躬 | 西野慶二郎 | 佐野裕二 | 猪木浩二 | 森下 満 | 梶尾義信 | 大藤又三 | 田岡栄治郎 | 山内鉄也 | 田中恵子 | 小野千鶴子 | |||||||||||||||
第9回大会 | 北海道池田町 1994/9/24 |
ダブルス | 香北メロンズ(高知県) | レディース・ジェネシス岡山(岡山県) | シレーヌ美幌(北海道) | 岡山備前クラブB(岡山県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
荻田真弓 | 小松小百合 | 毛利鏡子 | 西岡幸子 | 上杉きぬ子 | 鎌田景子 | 早瀬美穂 | 田上美和 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | マルセイユ(島根県) | 千葉B(千葉県) | 十勝スプレンダーX(北海道) | アバンセ美幌(北海道) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
足立卓久 | 山本雄三 | 和田弘文 | 森田則男 | 荒井正三 | 丸山真一 | 郷司進一 | 山本敏光 | 田中喜一郎 | 高橋好志 | 佐藤英二 | 松本光茂 | |||||||||||||||
第10回大会 | 熊本県嘉島町 1995/11/4 |
ダブルス | 十勝ワインシルペーク(北海道) | 札幌倶楽部B(北海道) | 岐阜女子大学3(岐阜県) | キンモクセイ(兵庫県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
田中恵子 | 小野千鶴子 | 菊谷恭子 | 後藤津江子 | 伊藤智美 | 遠藤希恵子 | 堀本志保子 | 浜田弘子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | ボジョレ(兵庫県) | 室戸市(高知県) | 岡山備前クラブA(岡山県) | ノーヴァ美幌(北海道) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
谷 弘次 | 若林塑宇太 | パスカル・ブルゴス | 北村宗之 | 上田賢直 | 北村 卓 | 中村忠之 | 徳山政士 | 坪本義裕 | 上杉晃央 | 遠藤 明 | 小成裕之 | |||||||||||||||
第11回大会 | 愛知県名古屋市 1996/11/3 |
ダブルス | 香北メロンズ(高知県) | 岡山備前クラブ(岡山県) | 花巻イーハトーブ(岩手県) | タミア美幌(北海道) | ||||||||||||||||||||
荻田真弓 | 小松小百合 | 早瀬美穂 | 田上美和 | 真下眞智子 | 中島リエ子 | 上杉きぬ子 | 佐藤理恵 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 松江水道局(島根県) | ティーグル美幌(北海道) | 座間六連星(神奈川県) | 猪名川BNN(兵庫県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
曽田興治 | 山本一之 | 石倉英人 | 松木光茂 | 田中三智雄 | 小成裕之 | 箱崎六治 | 星野修司 | 鈴木崇郎 | 別当敬治 | 中西照夫 | 西村 悟 | |||||||||||||||
第12回大会 | 大阪府吹田市 1997/10/11〜12 |
ダブルス | 香北メロンズ(高知県) | 岡山備前クラブA(岡山県) | 北上A(岩手県) | アサヒ岡山(岡山県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
荻田真弓 | 小松小百合 | 早瀬美穂 | 逢坂洋子 | 長谷栄子 | 照井光子 | 毛利鏡子 | 岡本貴子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | ジェノバーズ(千葉県) | 知立市役所(愛知県) | 一新YO2(熊本県) | 佐比売(島根県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
森田則男 | 小森美飯 | 並木 明 | 正木 徹 | 佐藤 豊 | 山ア保志 | 岡崎博明 | 大嶌 勝 | 山口利隆 | 和田弘文 | 橋田正義 | 福間秀則 | |||||||||||||||
第13回大会 | 神奈川県小田原市 1998/9/26〜27 |
ダブルス | ヴァンルージュ岡山(岡山県) | 鳥取ふれあいC(鳥取県) | リトルバード三重(三重県) | 日吉マドンナ(愛媛県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
毛利鏡子 | 木下あけみ | 東原美智子 | 守山末子 | 坂浦亜矢子 | 長合景子 | 葛本春美 | 葛本明子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | IMT美幌(北海道) | ラ・バンバ(千葉県) | 知立市役所(愛知県) | 岩手一ノ関(岩手県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
磯野憲二 | 松木光茂 | 田中三智雄 | 成島 博 | 戸松篤司 | 佐瀬泰夫 | 正木 徹 | 佐藤 豊 | 山ア保志 | 菅原正弘 | 阿部道知 | 阿部和司 | |||||||||||||||
第14回大会 | 鳥取県三朝町 1999/10/23〜24 |
ダブルス | アイリス春日(京都府) | 清音備前クラブ(岡山県) | はりまG(兵庫県) | ルージュ岡山(岡山県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
丸尾勝美 | 山口照子 | 佐野由里子 | 早瀬美穂 | 松田幸子 | 泉美枝子 | 毛利鏡子 | 木下あけみ | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | ナポレオン(兵庫県) | UU・ココ(広島県) | ジュール・ノアール(北海道) | ジェノバーズ(千葉県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
橋本州生 | 狭間利夫 | 前田康治 | 酒井一郎 | 歌田健司 | 上本博正 | 中道紘一 | 久野 亨 | 石川英穀 | 森田則男 | 小森美飯 | 並木 明 | |||||||||||||||
第15回大会 | 岩手県北上市 2000/10/7〜8 |
ダブルス | 一関赤荻(岩手県) | マドレーヌ(愛知県) | プーセット(新潟県) | シスターズ室戸(高知県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
鈴木勝江 | 鈴木サク子 | 古野信子 | 若杉けさよ | 金井典子 | 藤井悦子 | 村山八重子 | 久保妙子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | フレッシュ美幌(北海道) | 千葉A(千葉県) | ジュール・ノアール(北海道) | ナチュラル室戸(高知県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
松木光茂 | 田島 豊 | 松木真治 | 成島 博 | 荒井正三 | 森田則男 | 中道紘一 | 久野 亨 | 石川英穀 | 川上第三郎 | 浜窪修一 | 中島良人 | |||||||||||||||
第16回大会 | 新潟県新井市 2001/9/22〜23 |
ダブルス | 高田X(新潟県) | アサヒ岡山(岡山県) | たんぽぽ鵡川(北海道) | メロウズ(島根県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
小山トヨ | 横田栄子 | 岡本貴子 | 渡辺美子 | 中道玲子 | 長内幸子 | 山田恵子 | 白築伴子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 十勝ワインズ(北海道) | 千葉C(千葉県) | 埼玉県OKT(埼玉県) | TokyoBrillant1(東京都) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
山内鉄也 | 山根 昇 | 丸山正美 | 戸松篤司 | 荒井正三 | 小森美飯 | 恩田富雄 | 菅野 清 | 立澤忠重 | 櫻井加止利 | 高橋秀康 | 小成裕之 | |||||||||||||||
第17回大会 | 三重県朝日町 2002/10/5〜6 |
ダブルス | 佐川・幸あれーず(高知県) | 御苑クラブ・京都(京都府) | ピレネーズ(愛知県) | モーニング(広島県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
門田 幸 | 溝渕富子 | 田中治子 | 寺中照代 | 片山鈴子 | 古野信子 | 伊藤アサ子 | 佐藤恵美子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | ナイトフィッシャー室戸(高知県) | 城巽・京都(京都府) | 愛川14(神奈川県) | 知立市役所スターウォーズ(愛知県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
増田 陽 | 弘田良平 | 中島良人 | 村上知孝 | 川辺正人 | 鈴木和弥 | 高木行美 | 松野吉成 | 田村直治 | 加古和市 | 水野栄三 | 三浦勝幸 | |||||||||||||||
第18回大会 | 和歌山県和歌山市 2003/11/23〜24 |
ダブルス | モーニングひろしま(広島県) | マリン浜田B(島根県) | ミルキーウェイ(和歌山県) | 訓子府メロンA(北海道) | ||||||||||||||||||||
伊藤アサ子 | 佐藤恵美子 | 湯浅良子 | 鼎 千代 | 大中由美子 | 越部鈴子 | 橘 トク | 水上レイ | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 松江市水道局Z(島根県) | 備前クラブ・水玉(岡山県) | 武豊(愛知県) | 知立市役所選抜(愛知県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
曽田興治 | 山本一之 | 石倉英人 | 水玉匠紀 | 片岡茂治 | 井上隆治 | 浅田 勝 | 久木田盛貞 | 大橋 勝 | 水野栄三 | 三浦勝幸 | 山崎保志 | |||||||||||||||
第19回大会 | 熊本県三加和町 2004/11/13〜14 |
ダブルス | サニーサイドアップ(和歌山県) | 備前クラブ・美美(岡山県) | メロウズ(島根県) | 幸あれーず(高知県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
西井憲江 | 大中由美子 | 林 美津子 | 早瀬美穂 | 山田恵子 | 白築伴子 | 門田 幸 | 溝渕富子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | マリン浜田(島根県) | 愛川カワセミ(神奈川県) | グランブル(兵庫県) | 松江市水道局MHK(島根県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
横田昭廣 | 湯浅彦六 | 船ア 巌 | 深沢善司 | 三枝角太郎 | 深沢一樹 | 若林喜男 | 若林塑宇太 | 村上博樹 | 万代孝文 | 古藤義弘 | 林 幸弘 | |||||||||||||||
第20回大会 | 北海道早来町 2005/9/24〜25 |
ダブルス | ドットコム(東京都) | リトルバードみえ(三重県) | 一関A(岩手県) | 名張富貴(三重県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
佐藤幸子 | 前原久美 | 坂浦亜矢子 | 長合景子 | 阿部妙子 | 鈴木サク子 | 濱田千恵子 | 金本カヨ子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | IMS美幌(北海道) | CRESCENDO東京(東京都) | 無想転生(東京都) | 甲府クラブB(山梨県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
佐藤英二 | 宮浦勝忠 | 和泉 登 | 平野陽一 | 日影英幸 | 小成裕之 | 山口 勇 | 桜井智平 | 小林恒雄 | 小澤一男 | 久保倉正二 | 古屋里義 | |||||||||||||||
第21回大会 | 香川県高松市 2006/9/23〜24 |
ダブルス | 岡山かすみ草(岡山県) | 愛媛ゆず(愛媛県) | 愛媛マドンナ(愛媛県) | 香我美P・Lady(高知県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
木下あけみ | 林 美津子 | 山本えり子 | 山内冨美子 | 葛本春美 | 山内まり子 | 宗円悦子 | 野瀬美津子 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | レスカ(北海道) | サンセックMIHARA(兵庫県) | 盛組(岩手県) | 松江水道S・H・K(島根県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
児玉宜広 | 村瀬賢治 | 堀田和信 | 社家 薫 | 榎本行市 | 島田 孝 | 八重樫 盛 | 赤川 勇 | 千田政好 | 下町 忍 | 林 幸弘 | 古藤義弘 | |||||||||||||||
第22回大会 | 島根県東出雲町 2007/10/6〜7 |
ダブルス | 倉敷藤花備前(岡山県) | ソレイユ美幌(北海道) | 名和カローT(鳥取県) | 東出雲クラブ(島根県) | ||||||||||||||||||||
木下あけみ | 林 美津子 | 上杉きぬ子 | 宮浦幸子 | 法橋登志子 | 仲川照美 | 下町直子 | 松本亜紀 | |||||||||||||||||||
トリプルス | 知立市役所S(愛知県) | 松江クラブSHK(島根県) | グラムゾン高知(高知県) | 鳥取クラブA(鳥取県) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
三浦勝幸 | 加古和市 | 水野栄三 | 下町 忍 | 林 幸弘 | 古藤義弘 | 中島良人 | 弘田良平 | 久保一水 | 岡田公則 | 玉木一義 | 河村 敏 | |||||||||||||||
第23回大会 | 千葉県成田市 2008/10/11〜12 |
女子 | 岡山県A | 京都府B | 広島県 | 兵庫県B | ||||||||||||||||||||
木下あけみ | 早瀬美穂 | 林 美津子 | 検学支津恵 | 北川弘美 | 原田和子 | 船本静子 | 伊藤アサ子 | 佐藤恵美子 | 堀本志保子 | 大島千都世 | 濱名あずみ | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 北海道A | 奈良県B | 岡山県A | 和歌山県C | ||||||||||||||||||||||
上杉晃央 | 松木光茂 | 加藤忠且 | 逸崎 保 | 原野浩一 | 中尾貞義 | 松本 稔 | 佐野裕二 | 難波利彦 | 山口吉次 | 井由紀夫 | 前島梧楼 | |||||||||||||||
第24回大会 | 岡山県総社市 2009/10/24〜25 |
女子 | 岡山県A | 京都府C | 兵庫県B | 愛知県C | ||||||||||||||||||||
木下あけみ | 早瀬美穂 | 林 美津子 | 検学志津恵 | 山口照子 | 北川弘美 | 若林敬子 | 三木悦子 | 山口久子 | 清水美鈴 | 杉浦麻素弥 | 幸田久美子 | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 岡山県B | 千葉県B | 新潟県A | 北海道A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
松本 稔 | 徳田真行 | 冨谷弘樹 | 中山 徹 | 板倉誠二 | 加藤琢磨 | 小池正雄 | 本間 廣 | 吉田和夫 | 上杉晃央 | 加藤忠且 | 松木光茂 | |||||||||||||||
第25会大会 | 埼玉県深谷市 2010/10/23〜24 |
女子 | 埼玉県D | 埼玉県B | 京都府C | 東京都A | ||||||||||||||||||||
柴田つね | 泉 恵美子 | 石井重子 | 清水恭子 | 菅原成子 | 綾部栄子 | 山口照子 | 寺中照代 | 堅田桂子 | 佐藤幸子 | 前原久美 | 大川千穂 | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 岡山県A | 高知県A | 岐阜県 | 岡山県C | ||||||||||||||||||||||
松本 稔 | 徳田真行 | 冨谷弘樹 | 吉本幸雄 | 公文正志 | 吉田哲通 | 海老名利康 | 八代義一 | 中村利夫 | 中村忠之 | 日野林典人 | 向川真博 | |||||||||||||||
第26会大会 | 徳島県石井町 2011/10/29〜30 |
女子 | 埼玉県B | 和歌山県A | 北海道B | 島根県 | ||||||||||||||||||||
井上まち子 | 大澤廣美 | 今泉君子 | 高木道代 | 中原多津子 | 前田克子 | 中道玲子 | 長内幸子 | 前田美佳 | 白築伴子 | 山田恵子 | 木村清美 | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 兵庫県A | 京都府A | 島根県A | 広島県B | ||||||||||||||||||||||
山口幸雄 | 村上洋一 | 和島弘美 | 大江康照 | 堅田 博 | 渡部隆之 | 中村哲也 | 山本一之 | 青山敏夫 | 中村晃三 | 三沢茂昭 | 土居田幹男 | |||||||||||||||
第27会大会 | 広島県尾道市 2012/10/27〜28 |
女子 | 埼玉県A | 大阪府A | 兵庫県B | 和歌山県A | ||||||||||||||||||||
井上まち子 | 今泉君子 | 大澤廣美 | 西根由紀子 | 有川勝恵 | 川辺孝子 | 浜田弘子 | 朝田節子 | 新村清子 | 吉田福子 | 藤田妙子 | 松本菊子 | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 和歌山県A | 該当なし | 埼玉県B | 京都府B | ||||||||||||||||||||||
井由紀夫 | 山口吉次 | 前島梧楼 | 中村 孝 | 宮城修一 | 泉 忠明 | 山口 茂 | 高戸健治 | 中村利彦 | ||||||||||||||||||
第28回大会 | 山梨県甲府市 2013/10/12〜13 |
女子 | 埼玉県A | 岡山県B | 埼玉県E | 兵庫県B | ||||||||||||||||||||
井上まち子 | 今泉君子 | 大澤廣美 | 林 美津子 | 木下あけみ | 早瀬美穂 | 柴田つね | 吉田茂子 | 橋よし子 | 堀本志保子 | 若林敬子 | 山口久子 | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 岡山県B | 兵庫県B | 北海道B | 徳島県 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
難波利彦 | 徳田真行 | 冨谷弘樹 | 社家 薫 | 上田龍司 | 奈良正博 | 岡田宏将 | 佐藤英二 | 磯野憲二 | 村岡秀貴 | 北岡良彦 | 河ア晏英 | |||||||||||||||
第29回大会 | 京都府福知山市 2014/10/25〜26 |
女子 | 愛知県C | 埼玉県A | 埼玉県C | 北海道B | ||||||||||||||||||||
古野信子 | 平野勝子 | 原 克子 | 井上まち子 | 今泉君子 | 大澤廣美 | 泉 恵美子 | 佐々木久子 | 綾部栄子 | 今井悦子 | 横谷裕美 | 舛田幸子 | |||||||||||||||
男子 | 岡山県B | 愛知県D | 高知県A | 広島県A | ||||||||||||||||||||||
坪本義裕 | 渋谷信明 | 吉野英樹 | 石川眞也 | 岩瀬貴之 | 斉藤明広 | 中島良人 | 久保一水 | 谷岡道雄 | 三澤茂昭 | 湊 省三 | 土居田幹男 |